保存 分享

出售的共管公寓

已过期

Cyber Heights Villa, Cyberjaya, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

366,000 MYR
261 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,400
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

WTS: APARTMENT @ CYBER HEIGHTS VILLA, CYBERJAYA (BLOCK GREENBAY)

Asking Price: RM366,000 (Negotiable)

Property Details
Address: Cyber Heights Villa, Cyberjaya
Property Type: Apartment
Lot Type: Corner Unit
Title: Freehold / Non-Bumi
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Built-up Size: Approx. 1,400 sqft
Level: 2nd Floor
Furnishing: Partly Furnished
Status: Tenanted (until Feb 2026)

Please contact:-
Azizirrahim
Team Leader
REN 35533
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
Call/SMS/Whatapps: 显示
#coaady
显示

IQI Realty Sdn Bhd (Putra Jaya) e(1)1584

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
部分装修
Maximize icon 大小
1,400 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Wed, Oct 29, 2025 1:01 AM
Eye icon 次观看
5679

房产位置

附近设施

游乐场
69 英尺
休闲 游乐场
La Vida Clubhouse
1,070 英尺
休闲 体育中心
公园
1,234 英尺
休闲 公园
Dell Global IT Centre Car Park
1,926 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
1,962 英尺
交通 停车场
Sekolah Seri Puteri Cyberjaya
2,005 英尺
教育 学校
停车场
2,028 英尺
交通 停车场
公园
2,356 英尺
休闲 公园
停车场
2,441 英尺
交通 停车场
Obama Oval
2,444 英尺
休闲 公园
Putrajaya Racing Car
2,539 英尺
休闲 健身中心
公园
2,697 英尺
休闲 公园

房贷计算器

类似房产

535,000 MYR 535 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,000 平方英尺
FahammiAris
1个月前 4317
314,000 MYR 310 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,012 平方英尺
Calvin Chew & Michele Lum
1个月前 2365
328,878 MYR 313 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,050 平方英尺
Shahirah Ashira Abdullah
1个月前 2623
560,000 MYR 598 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
936 平方英尺
Joseph Cheng
2个月前 2616
490,000 MYR 451 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,087 平方英尺
Haffiz Ruzi
2个月前 2908
300,000 MYR 286 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,050 平方英尺
Habibazlan
3个月前 8650

也看看

Azizirrahim Yeoproperty
房源 72